C Grade – 7:30am 20min + 2 laps |
1 |
Michael Reeves |
# 137 |
South Perth CC |
2 |
Charlie Gargett |
# 133 |
Unicorn Brewery/Hall Cycling Team |
3 |
Grant Stubbs |
# 139 |
South Perth CC |
4 |
George Atkinson |
# 131 |
Perth MTB Club |
5 |
Lee Potthast |
# 136 |
Bikeforce Cannington |
6 |
Simon Verona |
# 140 |
Roues Chaudes CC |
7 |
Callum SMITH |
# 138 |
South Perth CC |
8 |
Adam Cowcher |
# 132 |
Roues Chaudes CC |
9 |
Kieran MAHER |
# 134 |
Roues Chaudes CC |
|
|
|
|
B Grade – 8:00am 30min + 2 laps |
1 |
Aaron LEE |
# 123 |
Tint a Car |
2 |
Desmond MULLINS |
# 127 |
South Perth CC |
3 |
Liam SHERWIN |
# 129 |
Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services |
4 |
Mathew Wardynec |
# 130 |
South Perth CC |
5 |
Anthony Minchin |
# 125 |
Bikeforce Southern river |
6 |
Dechlan von Dietze |
# 141 |
|
7 |
Patrick Apps |
# 120 |
South Perth CC |
8 |
Andrew McClurg |
# 124 |
Cycles Bespoke |
9 |
Jamie BYRNE |
# 122 |
South Perth CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 19 Women – 8:40am 25min + 2 laps |
1 |
Emily McREDMOND |
# 112 |
Arbitrage |
2 |
Kelsey ROBSON |
# 113 |
Arbitrage |
3 |
Elissa WUNDERSITZ |
# 114 |
Hays Racing Team |
4 |
Molly BOOKER |
# 110 |
Hays Racing Team |
5 |
Zoe CLAYTON |
# 111 |
GDT Racing Team Flanders |
|
|
|
|
Under 19 Men – 8:40am 30min + 2 laps |
1 |
Theodore YATES |
# 108 |
Satalyst Giant Racing Team |
2 |
Jackson MAWBY |
# 095 |
Satalyst Giant Racing Team |
3 |
TIMOTHY Sellar |
# 099 |
Northern Districts WA CC |
4 |
Blake SMITH |
# 102 |
Arbitrage |
5 |
Brendon MENEY |
# 096 |
GDT Racing Team Flanders |
6 |
Ashley MACKAY |
# 094 |
GDT Racing Team Flanders |
7 |
Thomas UNICOMB |
# 104 |
Keady Humble Tognini |
8 |
Drew POPPERWELL |
# 097 |
GDT Racing Team Flanders |
9 |
Jai Hindley |
# 093 |
GDT Racing Team Flanders |
10 |
Luke VITLER |
# 105 |
GDT Racing Team Flanders |
|
|
|
|
Masters Men – 9:20am 40min + 2 laps |
1 |
Stephen Pearce |
# 075 |
Collie CC |
2 |
Brett STAPLETON |
# 081 |
Roues Chaudes CC |
3 |
Sam SMITH |
# 079 |
Arbitrage |
4 |
Mathew UPTON |
# 086 |
Dome Coffees Cycling Team |
5 |
Scott SANDERS |
# 078 |
Track Cycling WA |
6 |
Paul Foxwell |
# 061 |
Unicorn Brewery/Hall Cycling Team |
7 |
Daniel Hughes-d’Aeth |
# 065 |
Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services |
8 |
Gregory STOYLES |
# 083 |
Keady Humble Tognini |
9 |
Chris GLASBY |
# 063 |
Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services |
10 |
Stuart PASSMORE |
# 072 |
Passmore Cycles |
|
|
|
|
Open Women feat Renae’s Race – 10:10am 30min + 2 laps |
1 |
Isabella KING |
# 043 |
Arbitrage |
2 |
Leonie BURFORD |
# 041 |
Hays Racing Team |
3 |
Rebecca WHEADON |
# 048 |
Hays Racing Team |
4 |
Sophie Tarratt |
# 047 |
Hemisphere Corporate Services |
5 |
Patricia Schwager |
# 046 |
|
6 |
Liz LEYDEN |
# 044 |
Hays Racing Team |
7 |
Amanda NABI |
# 045 |
South Perth CC |
|
|
|
|
Open Men – 10:50am 60min + 2 laps |
1 |
Stephen HALL |
# 014 |
Arbitrage |
2 |
Bradeley HALL |
# 015 |
Satalyst Giant Racing Team |
3 |
Anthony GIACOPPO |
# 011 |
Genesys Pro Cycling |
4 |
Luke Pledger |
# 028 |
Arbitrage |
5 |
Sem Lambrechts |
# 020 |
Arbitrage |
6 |
Andrew Williams |
# 033 |
Dome Coffees Cycling Team |
7 |
Craig COOKE |
# 006 |
Perth MTB Club |
8 |
Craig Anderson |
# 001 |
Arbitrage |
9 |
Carlo BARENDILLA |
# 003 |
Roues Chaudes CC |
10 |
Wade LONGWORTH |
# 022 |
Arbitrage |
The website for the South Perth Cycle Club